Electro Mobile adalah Store yang menyediakan kebutuhan Service, Spare Part, dan Aksesoris Apple di Kota Surabaya | 📍 Store I: WTC e-Mall Lantai 2, No. R-816, Kota Surabaya | 📍 Store: II WTC Mall Lantai 2, No. R-227, Kota Surabaya | 📨 Email: elmobsub@gmail.com | 📲 Phone/Whatsapp: 0822-1695-6789

PRIVACY POLICY

Electro Mobile Apple Repair Service Store Official Privacy Policy
Electro Mobile Apple Repair Service Store Surabaya | Service Apple Surabaya | Service Apple Surabaya Barat | Service Apple Surabaya Timur |  Service Apple Surabaya Utara |  Service Apple Surabaya Pusat |  Service Apple Surabaya Selatan |  Service Apple Surabaya Resmi |  Service Apple Surabaya Bisa Ditunggu |  Service Center Apple Surabaya |  Harga Service Apple Device Surabaya | Alamat Service Apple Surabaya | Jasa Service Apple Surabaya | Service Apple Surabaya Resmi | Service iDevice Apple Surabaya | Service Apple Terdekat Surabaya | Service iPhone Surabaya | Service iPhone Surabaya Barat | Service iPhone Surabaya Timur |  Service iPhone Surabaya Utara |  Service iPhone Surabaya Pusat |  Service iPhone Surabaya Selatan |  Service iPhone Surabaya WTC |  Service iPhone Surabaya Bisa Ditunggu |  Service Center iPhone Surabaya |  Harga Service iPhone Surabaya | Alamat Service iPhone Surabaya | Jasa Service iPhone Surabaya | Service iPhone Surabaya Resmi | Service HP iPhone Surabaya | Service iPhone Terdekat Surabaya | iColor Apple Service Surabaya | MitraCare Apple Service Surabaya | iJoe Apple Service Surabaya | iDevice Apple Service Surabaya | iWhere Apple Service Surabaya | Rekomendasi Apple Service Surabaya | Best Apple Service Surabaya | Near Apple Service Surabaya | Tips iPhone | Tips MacBook | Tips iPad | Tips iMac | Tips iWatch | Tutorial iPhone | Tutorial MacBook | Tutorial iPad | Tutorial iWatch | Video Service iPhone | Video Service MacBook | Video Service iPad | Video Service iMac | Video Service iWatch | Video Service Mac OS | Video Service iOS | Video Service iPad OS | Video Service iWatch OS | Apple Com | Apple Co ID | Website Service Apple | iBox Apple Service Surabaya | Service MacBook Surabaya | Service MacBook Surabaya Barat | Service MacBook Surabaya Timur |  Service MacBook Surabaya Utara |  Service MacBook Surabaya Pusat |  Service MacBook Surabaya Selatan |  Service MacBook Surabaya WTC |  Service MacBook Surabaya Bisa Ditunggu |  Service Center MacBook Surabaya |  Harga Service MacBook Surabaya | Alamat Service MacBook Surabaya | Jasa Service iPhone Surabaya | Service MacBook Surabaya Resmi | Service Laptop MacBook Surabaya | Service MacBook Terdekat Surabaya | Service iPad Surabaya | Service iPad Surabaya Barat | Service iPad Surabaya Timur |  Service iPad Surabaya Utara |  Service iWatch Surabaya Pusat |  Service iPad Surabaya Selatan |  Service iPad Surabaya WTC |  Service iPad Surabaya Bisa Ditunggu |  Service Center iPad Surabaya |  Harga Service iPad Surabaya | Alamat Service iPad Surabaya | Jasa Service iPad Surabaya | Service iPad Surabaya Resmi | Service Tablet iPad Surabaya | Service iPad Terdekat Surabaya | Service iWatch Surabaya | Service iWacth Surabaya Barat | Service iWatch Surabaya Timur |  Service iWatch Surabaya Utara |  Service iWatch Surabaya Pusat |  Service iWatch Surabaya Selatan |  Service iWatch Surabaya WTC |  Service iWatch Surabaya Bisa Ditunggu |  Service Center iWatch Surabaya |  Harga Service iWacth Surabaya | Alamat Service iWatch Surabaya | Jasa Service iWatch Surabaya | Service iWatch Surabaya Resmi | Service Jam Tangan Apple Watch Surabaya | Service iWatch Terdekat Surabaya | Service Apple Sidoarjo | Service iPhone Sidoarjo | Service iPad Sidoarjo | Service MacBook Sidoarjo | Service iWatch Sidoarjo | Service HP Laptop Tablet Arloji Apple Sidoarjo | Service Apple Murah Sidoarjo | Service Apple Terdekat Sidoarjo | Service Apple Terpercaya Sidoarjo | Service Apple Gresik | Service iPhone Gresik | Service iPad Gresik | Service MacBook Gresik | Service iWatch Gresik | Service HP Laptop Tablet Arloji Apple Gresik | Service Apple Murah Gresik | Service Apple Terdekat Gresik | Service Apple Terpercaya Gresik | Service Apple Bangkalan | Service iPhone Bangkalan | Service iPad Bangkalan | Service MacBook Bangkalan | Service iWatch Bangkalan | Service HP Laptop Tablet Arloji Apple Bangkalan | Service Apple Murah Bangkalan | Service Apple Terdekat Bangkalan | Service Apple Terpercaya Bangkalan | Service Apple Madura | Service iPhone Madura | Service iPad Madura | Service MacBook Madura | Service iWatch Madura | Service HP Laptop Tablet Arloji Apple Madura | Service Apple Murah Madura | Service Apple Terdekat Madura | Service Apple Terpercaya Madura | Service Apple Jawa Timur | Service iPhone Jawa Timur | Service iPad Jawa Timur | Service MacBook Jawa Timur | Service iWatch Jawa Timur | Service HP Laptop Tablet Arloji Apple Jawa Timur | Service Apple Murah Jawa Timur | Service Apple Terdekat Jawa Timur | Service Apple Terpercaya Jawa Timur | Electro Mobile Service iPhone iPad MacBook iMac iWatch AirPods | Electro Mobile Service Sparepart Aksesoris Apple Surabaya | iPhone 13 | iPhone 13 Pro | iPhone 13 Pro Max | iPhone 13 Harga | iPhone 13 Spesifikasi | Phone 13 Spesifikasi dan Harga | iPhone 13 GSM Arena | iPhone 13 Surabaya | Phone 13 Tersedia Warna Apa SÃ¥ja | Jual iPhone 13 Surabaya | Jual iPhone 13 Sidoarjo | Jual iPhone 13 Greis | Kelebihan dan Kekurangan iPhone 13 | Kelebihan dan Kekurangan iPhone 13 Pro | Kelebihan dan Kekurangan iPhone 13 Pro Max | iPhone 13 Garansi | iPhone 13 Service Center | Service iPhone 12 Surabaya | Service iPhone 12 Pro Surabaya | Service iPhone 12 Pro Max Surabaya | Service iPhone 12 di Surabaya | Service iPhone 12 di Kota Surabaya | Service iPhone 11 Surabaya | Service iPhone 11 Pro Surabaya | Service iPhone Surabaya Barat | Service iPhone Surabaya Barat Murah | Service iPhone Surabaya Timur | Service iPhone Surabaya Timur Murah | Service iPhone 6 | Service iPhone 6+ | Service iPhone 6S | Service iPhone 7 | Service iPhone 7+ | Service iPhone 8 | Service iPhone 8+ | Service iPhone X | Service iPhone XR | Service iPhone XS | Service iPhone XS Max | Service iPhone 11 | Service iPhone Pro | Service iPhone 11 Pro Max | Service iPhone 12 | Service iPhone 12 Pro | Service iPhone 12 Pro Max | Biaya Ganti LCD iPhone Surabaya | Service iPhone Terbaik Surabaya | Review Service iPhone Surabaya | Service iPhone Surabaya Gwalk | Service iPhone Surabaya PTC | Service iPhone Surabaya Marina | Service iPhone Surabaya WTC | Service iPhone Surabaya Galaxy Mall | Service iPhone Surabaya iColor | Service iPhone Surabaya iWhere | Service iPhone Surabaya iJOE | Service iPhone Surabaya iSolutions | Service iPhone Surabaya Resmi | Service iPhone Surabaya Mitracare | Service iPhone Surabaya iRepair ABA | Service iPhone Surabaya Geeko | Service iPhone Surabaya Terbaik | Service iPhone Surabaya Recommended | Service iPhone Surabaya Electro Mobile WTC | Service Apple iColor | Service Apple iWhere | Service Apple iDevice | Service Apple iRoom | Service Apple iRepair ABA | Service Apple Terbaik Surabaya | Service iPhone iColor | Alamat Service iPhone Surabaya
www.elmobsub.com


Privacy Policy for Electro Mobile Surabaya

At Electro Mobile Surabaya, accessible from https://www.elmobsub.com, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by Electro Mobile Surabaya and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in Electro Mobile Surabaya. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Free Privacy Policy Generator.
Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.
Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

  • Provide, operate, and maintain our webste
  • Improve, personalize, and expand our webste
  • Understand and analyze how you use our webste
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
  • Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the webste, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Find and prevent fraud

Log Files

Electro Mobile Surabaya follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services' analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users' movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of Electro Mobile Surabaya.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on Electro Mobile Surabaya, which are sent directly to users' browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that Electro Mobile Surabaya has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

Electro Mobile Surabaya's Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers' respective websites.
CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

  • Request that a business that collects a consumer's personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.
  • Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.
  • Request that a business that sells a consumer's personal data, not sell the consumer's personal data.
  • If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

  • The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.
  • The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.
  • The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.
  • The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.
  • The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.
  • The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children's Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

Electro Mobile Surabaya does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.